亚洲(Asia ) | 中文(Chinese)

用于铁路Systemkit 12K导轨的欧规卡

Ordering Information

Systemkit 12 K Rail SNCF, unshielded


(Each part # includes 2 side panels, 2 side panels extrusions, 2 external guide rails, 2 front extrusions, 2 internal extrusions, 2 height extrusions, 2 insulation strips (4pcs. for 6U-Version), 1 double extrusion (6U-Version only), 4 tapped strips (6 pcs. for 6U-Version), 1 rear frame (2 pcs. for 6U-Version), 2 protection brackets SNCF (4 pcs. for 6U-Version), 2 handles andassembly material (Torx). Please note, bottom / top panel must be ordered separately.)

Description Part Number
Systemkit 12 K Rail SNCF 3 U x 84 HP (21T) x 320 mm 12KR384-10
Systemkit 12 K Rail SNCF 6 U x 84 HP (21T) x 320 mm 12KR684-10

Note: 1 T = 4 HP = 20.32 mm, Version 9T(36 HP) available upon request

Back to top

Bottom / Top Panel for EMC-Shielding


(Each part # includes 1 bottom / top cover panel and assembly material - 10 Torx screws M3 x 6.)

Description Part Number
Bottom / Top panel perforated 84HP (21T), 208.6 mm (card depth 220 mm) 12KR100
Bottom / Top panel perforated 84HP (21T), 148.6 mm (card depth 160 mm) 12KR102

Note: 1 T = 4 HP = 20.32 mm, Version9T(36 HP) available upon request

Back to top

Bottom / Top Panel at the Rear


(Each part # includes 1 bottom / top cover panel and assembly material - 4 Torx M4 x 6, 1 countersunk cross recessd M4 x 5.)

Description Part Number
Bottom / top panel at the rear, solid, 66,1 mm 12KR101

Note: 1T = 4 HP = 20.32 mm, Version9T(36 HP) available upon request

Back to top

Systemkit 12 K Rail EN 50155, unshielded


(Each part # includes 2 side panels, 2 front extrusions, 2 internal extrusions, 2 height extrusions, 1 double extrusion (6 U-Version IEC only), 4 tapped strips (6 pcs. for 6 U-Version IEC only),2 handles and assembly material (Torx). Please note, bottom and top panels must be ordered separately.)

Description Part Number
Systemkit 12 K Rail EN 50155, 3 U x 84 HP x 240 mm, IEC 12KR384-20
Systemkit 12 K Rail EN 50155, 6 U x 84 HP x 240 mm, IEC 12KR684-20
Systemkit 12 K Rail EN 50155, 3 U x 84 HP x 240 mm, IEEE 12KR384-21
Systemkit 12 K Rail EN 50155, 6 U x 84 HP x 240 mm, IEEE 12KR684-21

Back to top

Bottom / Top Panel for EMC-Shielding


(Each part # includes 1 bottom / top panel and assembly material - 10 Torx screws M3 x 6.)

Description Part Number
Bottom / Top panel perforated 84 HP, 208.6 mm (card depth 220 mm) 12KR100
Bottom / Top panel perforated 84 HP, 148.6 mm (card depth 160 mm) 12KR102

Back to top

Rugged Screw-mount Card Guides - IEC

(Each part # includes 1 Card guide. Please note, security screws must be ordered separately - at least one must be used per card guide.)

Card Depth Color Part Number
1 pc.
Part Number
10 pcs.
Part Number
100 pcs.
160mm / 6.3 in black 61-975 61-975-1 61-975-2
220mm / 8.66 in black 61-976 61-976-1 61-976-2

Back to top

Standard Mounting

Description Part Number
1 pc.
Part Number
100 pcs.
Cross recessed pan head PT-screw, Inox 5588-08 1902-54

Note: For highest security, 2 screws per card guide are necessary

Back to top

Optional Mounting
Description Part Number
1 set (1 each)
Part Number
1 pc.
Part Number
100 pcs.
Cross recessed pan head screw M2, Inox 63-485 5304-13 63-495
Hexagonal nut M2 Inox - 63-492 -
Serrated lock washer - 63-493 -

Note: For highest security, 2 sets per card guide are necessary

Back to top

ESD Clips

Description Part Number
1 pc.
Part Number
10 pcs.
Part Number
100 pcs.
ESD clip front bottom/rear top 61-419-01 63-863 63-864
ESD clip front top/rear bottom 61-419-02 63-865 63-866

Back to top

Rugged Screw-mount Card Guides - IEEE


(Each part# includes 1 Card guide. Please note,security screws must be ordered separately - at least one must be used per card guide.)

Card Depth Color Part Number
1 pair
Part Number
5 pairs
Part Number
50 pairs
160mm / 6.30in black 61-970-01 61-970-01-1 61-970-01-2
160mm / 6.30in red 61-970-03 61-970-03-1 61-970-03-2
160mm / 6.30in pearl white / offset 61-972 61-972-1 61-972-2

Back to top

Standard Mounting

Description Part Number
1 pc.
Part Number
100 pcs.
Cross recessed pan head PT-screw, Inox 5535-12 63-490

Note: For highest security, 2 screws per card guide are necessary

Back to top

Optional Mounting

Description Part Number
1 set (1 each)
Part Number
100 pcs.
Cross recessed pan head screw M2, Inox 63-484 63-491
Hexagonal nut M2 Inox 63-492 -
Serrated lock washer 63-493 -

Note: For highest security, 2 sets per card guide are necessary

Back to top

ESD Clips

Description Part Number
1 pc.
Part Number
100 pcs.
ESD clip front bottom/rear top 63-863 63-864
ESD clip front top/rear bottom 63-865 63-866

Back to top

ESD Spring

Description Part Number
1 pc.
Part Number
10 pcs.
Part Number
100 pcs.
ESD Spring 61-420 61-420-1 61-420-2

Back to top

Coding Pins
Description Part Number
1 pc.
Part Number
100 pcs.
Grey 81-054-02 81-054-02-2
Dark red 81-054-06 81-054-06-2
Black 81-054-04 81-054-04-2

Back to top

Coding Stud

Description Part Number
1 pc.
Part Number
100 pcs.
Coding stud 61-217 61-217-2

Back to top

EMC Shielding Material

Backplane-Shielding Vertical
(Each part # includes 2 carrying plates, 2 EMC contact strips and assembly material -Torx.)

Description Part Number
Set Backplane-Shielding vertical 3 U 12KR110

Back to top

EMC Contact Strips

For HP Length Part Number
42 212.1 mm 63-836-67
63 318.1 mm 63-836-68
84 424.2 mm 63-836-70

Back to top


EMC Gasket for Height Extrusion, Front Panel

U in mm 1 pc. 10 pcs. 100 pcs.
3 101.60 mm 81-062-03 81-062-03-1 81-062-03-2
6 234.95 mm 81-062-06 81-062-06-1 81-062-06-2

Back to top

我们使用cookies确保您在我们的网站上获得最好的体验, 并学到更多